30, HOLBECK STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,000+34.6%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500+89.4%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,250+213.9%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 17 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1