Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
332, WILSON AVENUE, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME1 2ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+494.9%
Price Change
+£391,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+494.9%
Sold on 12 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£391,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 24 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2ST
← Back to All Properties