Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ESSEX STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£78,000
+30.0%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-27.3%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+312.5%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0HB
← Back to All Properties