Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FINSBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 9QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+45.1%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+7.4%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 4 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9QF
← Back to All Properties