Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WOODMINTON DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+31.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 5 October 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6RZ
← Back to All Properties