Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HAMPSFELL DRIVE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 4TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 1997
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£1,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£28,000
+3.7%
Sold on 15 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,999
+35.0%
Sold on 1 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£6,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 4TU
← Back to All Properties