Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GLEBE CLOSE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+28.0%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+21.0%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2JH
← Back to All Properties