100, SPEN LANE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 4AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£20,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£92,000-18.2%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,450+167.7%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000-4.5%
Sold on 10 June 1997
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1