150, CODY ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 0DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+19.8%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500+48.6%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+37.7%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1