Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BUCKTHORNE ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+37.7%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+26.7%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,950
Sold on 11 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3RD
← Back to All Properties