Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WELHAM GROVE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6TZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2014
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
-10.6%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£94,000
-10.5%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+34.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,950
+94.9%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+14.3%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+6.1%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6TZ
← Back to All Properties