Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£29,830 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
-16.1%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
-£29,830 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,830
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1FZ
← Back to All Properties