FLAT 4, CAVENDISH HOUSE, CAVENDISH STREET, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA12 7AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+119.3%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+25.3%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1