Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, COTTENHAM CLOSE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+17.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£406,000
+46.0%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+46.3%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6BY
← Back to All Properties