12, ROSEATE GREEN, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 8GE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,000-5.7%
Sold on 23 February 2009
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+148.9%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£104,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,300+4.1%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
+£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1