Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51A, FAIRMEAD CRESCENT, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+71.2%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
-1.2%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 22 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NB
← Back to All Properties