Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HADLEIGH STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 7EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,000
+5.1%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£313,000
+31.8%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 7EZ
← Back to All Properties