Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BREEZEHILL, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,995
Last Sold Price
27 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£62,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,995
+57.1%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Detached
+£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+54.2%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AG
← Back to All Properties