45, HALLINGTON CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 3BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.7%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+134.7%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+38.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+32.7%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1