Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100C, IRCHESTER ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+87.5%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+55.2%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£39,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,150
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9XQ
← Back to All Properties