Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HOWARD STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,500
+4.3%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4DD
← Back to All Properties