Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, AUDLEM ROAD, NANTWICH, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW5 7EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+22.8%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+1.6%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+197.5%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Terraced
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7EB
← Back to All Properties