Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROYAL EXCHANGE, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 2HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-2.5%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,500
+25.9%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+66.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+128.4%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£37,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,900
Sold on 9 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 2HN
← Back to All Properties