36, QUEENS ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 8DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.5%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+130.5%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+64.0%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+8.4%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1