Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CHERRYWOOD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£352,500
+73.2%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Other
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,500
+16.6%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Other
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+102.9%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Other
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3RT
← Back to All Properties