Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COURTLANDS, MANOR ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
-8.1%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+29.2%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+34.5%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2PA
← Back to All Properties