FLAT 1, 67, BRUNSWICK PLACE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 1NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£310,000-3.1%
Sold on 11 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£319,950+592.5%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£273,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,200+28.0%
Sold on 14 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,100
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1