75, KIRKHILL, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9PA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+29.5%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,500+34.1%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500+10.8%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+110.2%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+29.4%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1