213, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4EE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£87,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£179,950+95.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 25 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1