Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BOTHAM DRIVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+20.1%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500
+1.8%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+72.1%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 18 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2LY
← Back to All Properties