Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MILE OAK ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+45.6%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,500
-42.7%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+164.6%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3AW
← Back to All Properties