FLAT 11, STANDON COURT, 1, NEW HIGH STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 7AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.8%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£335,000+142.8%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+56.1%
Sold on 15 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,380
Sold on 1 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1