Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUNRISE BUILDING, CROWN FARM WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,991,251
Last Sold Price
1 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£1,591,251 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£3,991,251
+66.3%
Sold on 1 April 2025
Other
+£1,591,251 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,400,000
Sold on 22 December 2023
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0FT
← Back to All Properties