81, ELM GROVE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 9EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+69.5%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+10.6%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+158.3%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 10 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1