25, ELM GROVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 7JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.9%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,000+126.9%
Sold on 10 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+9.0%
Sold on 7 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1