Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GREENACRES, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£168,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+77.5%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Terraced
+£168,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,950
+14.2%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+156.8%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WY
← Back to All Properties