Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BARNFIELD, POST OFFICE ROAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£262,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+62.7%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Detached
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£418,000
+81.7%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Detached
+£187,949 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,051
Sold on 21 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6SX
← Back to All Properties