Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHURCH LANE AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 2JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£8,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£54,000
+19.5%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,200
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 2JU
← Back to All Properties