Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 242, BELLE AIRE CHALET PARK, BEACH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£23,000
+41.5%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Other
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,250
-4.4%
Sold on 6 February 2018
Other
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 23 December 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4HZ
← Back to All Properties