84, GROVES HALL ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF13 3SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000-0.5%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+153.4%
Sold on 11 August 2011
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+14.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 22 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1