Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LYME ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9ZJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+8.9%
Sold on 15 July 2025
Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,750
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9ZJ
← Back to All Properties