76, KINGSLAND ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 1QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+27.3%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+20.9%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 1 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1