Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CRICKETERS CLOSE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 7PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+29.6%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000
+2.5%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
-30.1%
Sold on 11 January 2011
Terraced
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+175.6%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 15 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 7PW
← Back to All Properties