Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BELVOIR AVENUE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+23.4%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+35.8%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+96.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3HP
← Back to All Properties