Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CASTLE GARDENS, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+15.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£529,500
+150.9%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Detached
+£318,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 21 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 0JE
← Back to All Properties