66, BEECHFIELD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 5QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,995
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£57,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£187,995+44.6%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Detached
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+111.4%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1