Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MAITLAND AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 7WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,500
+51.1%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,100
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 7WH
← Back to All Properties