Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, HAZELL WAY, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 4DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+55.0%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 19 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 4DG
← Back to All Properties