Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FIELD CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,600
Last Sold Price
21 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£9,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£141,600
-6.2%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Detached
-£9,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+162.6%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2UT
← Back to All Properties