Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHAPLIN CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+13.4%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
-1.5%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7SZ
← Back to All Properties